Potentilla kotschyana

                              
FamilyRosaceae
Scientific NamePotentilla kotschyana
Synonyms
English NameKotschy's cinquefoil
French Name
Arabic Name
Description
Flowering Seasons
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Habitat
Life Form
Altitude Range0 - 0 m a.s.l
Locations
Color
Notes
StatusNone
 
Significance